Neesy Rizzo Fan Club engagement report
@Neesy_Rizzo - 617K followers on X
Measured over 26 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 26, 2026.
Engagement
A typical post picks up 381 interactions against 617K followers, an engagement rate of 0.062%. Measured over 26 original posts, its engagement rate beats 61% of 3,882 tracked accounts of a similar size, which puts it in the middle of its size range rather than at either end. Posts are seen about 11K times each, and 3.55% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 1.74% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 1.3 post a day over the last 30 days, with activity on roughly 77% of days. Most posts go out around 19:00 UTC, and Sunday is the busiest day of the week. Of the 26 posts sampled, 100% carry an image or video. The account's strongest tracked post pulled 605 interactions, about 1.6x its own typical post. Recurring topics include #stacebernardmeetup, #martesdetetas, #cicijaz.
Measured over 26 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 26, 2026. Recurring tags: #stacebernardmeetup, #martesdetetas, #cicijaz.
Compared with accounts its own size
Neesy Rizzo Fan Club's engagement rate beats 61% of the tracked X accounts closest to it in follower count (3,882 accounts, accounts of similar size (decile 8 of 10)). A percentile is spread evenly by construction, so 50 really is the middle of that group and 90 really is its top tenth.
On engagement per impression rather than per follower it beats 85% of the same group. When those two numbers disagree, the gap is about how far its posts travel rather than how people react to them.
Where this sits in the catalog
At 0.062%, Neesy Rizzo Fan Club sits above the 25th percentile of the 37,582 accounts in this comparison. That places it in the below the median band, which runs 0.012% to 0.081%.
Show the percentile table
| Percentile | Engagement rate |
|---|---|
| 10th percentile | 0.002% |
| 25th percentile | 0.012% |
| 50th percentile | 0.081% |
| 75th percentile | 0.439% |
| 90th percentile | 2.10% |
| 99th percentile | 158.1% |
This ruler is the whole measured catalog, not a size-matched group: it shows where the raw rate falls across every account we can measure, all of which are large. For a like-for-like comparison, read the size-band percentile above instead. See how the bands are built
Posting timing
This account posts most often around 19:00 UTC, and Sunday is its busiest day of the week. The bars below are the catalog-wide pattern, with this account's own busiest slot marked. They do not show how this account performs at each hour: we keep one aggregate per account, not one per hour, so that measurement does not exist in our data.
Show engagement by hour posted, utc as a table
| Hour (UTC) | Vs author median | Posts |
|---|---|---|
| 00:00 UTC | -1% | 52K |
| 01:00 UTC | -2% | 53K |
| 02:00 UTC | -3% | 51K |
| 03:00 UTC | -4% | 55K |
| 04:00 UTC | -6% | 44K |
| 05:00 UTC | -4% | 43K |
| 06:00 UTC | -4% | 50K |
| 07:00 UTC | -5% | 54K |
| 08:00 UTC | -4% | 62K |
| 09:00 UTC | -3% | 72K |
| 10:00 UTC | -2% | 74K |
| 11:00 UTC | -3% | 81K |
| 12:00 UTC | -2% | 89K |
| 13:00 UTC | -2% | 98K |
| 14:00 UTC | -4% | 101K |
| 15:00 UTC | -2% | 104K |
| 16:00 UTC | -3% | 102K |
| 17:00 UTC | -3% | 94K |
| 18:00 UTC | -1% | 88K |
| 19:00 UTC | -2% | 83K |
| 20:00 UTC | -1% | 77K |
| 21:00 UTC | -1% | 68K |
| 22:00 UTC | -2% | 59K |
| 23:00 UTC | -2% | 53K |
Show engagement by day of week as a table
| Day | Vs author median | Posts |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday | +5% | 237K |
| Monday | 0% | 300K |
| Tuesday | -3% | 299K |
| Wednesday | -1% | 256K |
| Thursday | -1% | 249K |
| Friday | -3% | 258K |
| Saturday | +3% | 232K |
Best tweets
- Aug 17, 20261.6x their median
π @HMPhotography69 https://t.co/fkb1A9zx69
- Aug 1, 20261.5x their median
Crawl π #stacebernardmeetup https://t.co/MqrNEX8G91
- Aug 11, 2026
Boss π @HMPhotography69 https://t.co/mC0aJFAMix
- Aug 23, 2026
You already know it had to be magic when I brought together two of the best in the game @Neesy_Rizzo and #cicijaz simply blew me away!!! https://t.co/pRB8uoYNO9
- Aug 2, 2026
Triple take π #stacebernardmeetup https://t.co/oTioqXsuN4
- Aug 4, 2026
βοΈ π @HMPhotography69 https://t.co/aMXGXeqeUz
- Aug 17, 2026
Casual bike ride π #stacebernardmeetup https://t.co/exsSrWmpWH
- Jul 31, 2026
Always by a pool π π @HMPhotography69 https://t.co/icGrNwGM3r
- Aug 6, 2026
ππ #stacebernardmeetup https://t.co/gFKNJI6hcm
- Aug 15, 2026
π @HMPhotography69 https://t.co/2oz9hQacJv
Ranked by total interactions across everything we have tracked for this account, which is a longer history than the 30-day window the rates above use. The multiple compares each post to this account's own median.
Recurring topics
The most frequent hashtags in the sampled posts. They describe what this account writes about; they are not a performance signal, and the catalog-wide breakdown on the hub shows how little hashtag count moves.
Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected
PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.
Reading these numbers
A typical post picks up 381 interactions against 617K followers, an engagement rate of 0.062%. Measured over 26 original posts, its engagement rate beats 61% of 3,882 tracked accounts of a similar size, which puts it in the middle of its size range rather than at either end. Posts are seen about 11K times each, and 3.55% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 1.74% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 1.3 post a day over the last 30 days, with activity on roughly 77% of days. Most posts go out around 19:00 UTC, and Sunday is the busiest day of the week. Of the 26 posts sampled, 100% carry an image or video. The account's strongest tracked post pulled 605 interactions, about 1.6x its own typical post. Recurring topics include #stacebernardmeetup, #martesdetetas, #cicijaz.
- What is Neesy Rizzo Fan Club's engagement rate on X?
- Neesy Rizzo Fan Club (@Neesy_Rizzo) has an engagement rate of 0.062%, based on the median interactions across 26 original posts from the last 30 days against 616,788 followers. Replies, reposts and quote-posts of other people are excluded from that sample.
- Is that a good engagement rate?
- At 0.062%, Neesy Rizzo Fan Club sits above the 25th percentile of the 37,582 accounts in this comparison. Those comparison accounts are all large ones, because our scanning cadence is weighted towards big accounts, so this is a ranking among peers of similar scale rather than a ranking across X.
- Does @Neesy_Rizzo have real engagement?
- Its engagement rate beats 61% of the tracked X accounts closest to it in follower count (3,882 accounts), which puts it in the middle of its size range group. Ranking inside a size band matters because engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly re-measure the follower count. It is a starting point for a look at follower quality, not a verdict on it.
- When does @Neesy_Rizzo post?
- Most posts go out around 19:00 UTC, and Sunday is its busiest day, at roughly 1.33 posts per day across the measured window.