Teninchtop Fan Club engagement report
@TeninchtopFans - 520K followers on X
Measured over 11 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 27, 2026.
Engagement
A typical post picks up 1.8K interactions against 520K followers, an engagement rate of 0.346%. Measured over 11 original posts, its engagement rate beats 86% of 3,862 tracked accounts of a similar size. Comparing inside a size band matters here: engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly just re-measure the follower count. Posts are seen about 26K times each, and 6.98% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 4.96% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 1.2 post a day over the last 30 days, with activity on roughly 63% of days. Most posts go out around 00:00 UTC, and Sunday is the busiest day of the week. Of the 11 posts sampled, 100% carry an image or video and 100% link out. The account's strongest tracked post pulled 5.3K interactions, about 2.9x its own typical post.
Measured over 11 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 27, 2026.
Compared with accounts its own size
Teninchtop Fan Club's engagement rate beats 86% of the tracked X accounts closest to it in follower count (3,862 accounts, accounts of similar size (decile 7 of 10)). A percentile is spread evenly by construction, so 50 really is the middle of that group and 90 really is its top tenth.
On engagement per impression rather than per follower it beats 96% of the same group. When those two numbers disagree, the gap is about how far its posts travel rather than how people react to them.
Where this sits in the catalog
At 0.346%, Teninchtop Fan Club sits above the 50th percentile of the 37,350 accounts in this comparison. That places it in the above the median band, which runs 0.081% to 0.437%.
Show the percentile table
| Percentile | Engagement rate |
|---|---|
| 10th percentile | 0.002% |
| 25th percentile | 0.012% |
| 50th percentile | 0.081% |
| 75th percentile | 0.437% |
| 90th percentile | 2.10% |
| 99th percentile | 159.9% |
This ruler is the whole measured catalog, not a size-matched group: it shows where the raw rate falls across every account we can measure, all of which are large. For a like-for-like comparison, read the size-band percentile above instead. See how the bands are built
Posting timing
This account posts most often around 00:00 UTC, and Sunday is its busiest day of the week. The bars below are the catalog-wide pattern, with this account's own busiest slot marked. They do not show how this account performs at each hour: we keep one aggregate per account, not one per hour, so that measurement does not exist in our data.
Show engagement by hour posted, utc as a table
| Hour (UTC) | Vs author median | Posts |
|---|---|---|
| 00:00 UTC | -1% | 52K |
| 01:00 UTC | -2% | 53K |
| 02:00 UTC | -3% | 51K |
| 03:00 UTC | -4% | 55K |
| 04:00 UTC | -6% | 44K |
| 05:00 UTC | -4% | 43K |
| 06:00 UTC | -4% | 49K |
| 07:00 UTC | -5% | 53K |
| 08:00 UTC | -4% | 62K |
| 09:00 UTC | -3% | 71K |
| 10:00 UTC | -2% | 74K |
| 11:00 UTC | -3% | 80K |
| 12:00 UTC | -2% | 88K |
| 13:00 UTC | -2% | 97K |
| 14:00 UTC | -4% | 100K |
| 15:00 UTC | -2% | 103K |
| 16:00 UTC | -3% | 100K |
| 17:00 UTC | -3% | 93K |
| 18:00 UTC | -2% | 87K |
| 19:00 UTC | -2% | 82K |
| 20:00 UTC | -1% | 76K |
| 21:00 UTC | -1% | 67K |
| 22:00 UTC | -1% | 58K |
| 23:00 UTC | -1% | 52K |
Show engagement by day of week as a table
| Day | Vs author median | Posts |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday | +5% | 235K |
| Monday | 0% | 296K |
| Tuesday | -3% | 292K |
| Wednesday | -1% | 254K |
| Thursday | -2% | 248K |
| Friday | -3% | 256K |
| Saturday | +3% | 230K |
Best tweets
- Aug 20, 20252.9x their median
Are you subscribed to Daddy’s new private community on telegram? 👀 https://t.co/cepNTy3Q8v https://t.co/rpvJSSXNHu
- Aug 4, 20261.6x their median
Thick and heavy. Is there a better combination? https://t.co/mHhZpmIZ59 https://t.co/zVAjRDozFF
- Aug 2, 2026
Didn’t even have time to take his trainers off https://t.co/mHhZpmIZ59 https://t.co/b1gys5pyj5
- Aug 16, 2026
Get 40% of Daddy’s Onlyfans this weekend. Hurry it won’t hang around for long 😉 https://t.co/bC5DVDxMTE https://t.co/8Bj9Gyqzt3
- Aug 1, 2026
Daddy’s Cock looks so perfect next to your handsome face! https://t.co/mHhZpmIZ59 https://t.co/bDHxpb06Rd
- Aug 3, 2026
The only view Daddy needs to see 😈 https://t.co/mHhZpmIZ59 https://t.co/V5wj1VvD5C
- Aug 27, 2026
Drilling his grindr hookup! https://t.co/bC5DVDxMTE https://t.co/tObEcRo4mr
- Aug 20, 2026
You going to wrestle Daddy’s python? https://t.co/bC5DVDxMTE https://t.co/Kp83gk5ytN
- Aug 22, 2026
Daddy’s walking into the weekend! https://t.co/mHhZpmIZ59 https://t.co/ZLVGFY7ssV
- Aug 17, 2026
Bros just talk a load off after the gym https://t.co/bC5DVDxMTE https://t.co/59y9pzbwJq
Ranked by total interactions across everything we have tracked for this account, which is a longer history than the 30-day window the rates above use. The multiple compares each post to this account's own median.
Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected
PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.
Reading these numbers
A typical post picks up 1.8K interactions against 520K followers, an engagement rate of 0.346%. Measured over 11 original posts, its engagement rate beats 86% of 3,862 tracked accounts of a similar size. Comparing inside a size band matters here: engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly just re-measure the follower count. Posts are seen about 26K times each, and 6.98% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 4.96% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 1.2 post a day over the last 30 days, with activity on roughly 63% of days. Most posts go out around 00:00 UTC, and Sunday is the busiest day of the week. Of the 11 posts sampled, 100% carry an image or video and 100% link out. The account's strongest tracked post pulled 5.3K interactions, about 2.9x its own typical post.
- What is Teninchtop Fan Club's engagement rate on X?
- Teninchtop Fan Club (@TeninchtopFans) has an engagement rate of 0.346%, based on the median interactions across 11 original posts from the last 30 days against 520,387 followers. Replies, reposts and quote-posts of other people are excluded from that sample.
- Is that a good engagement rate?
- At 0.346%, Teninchtop Fan Club sits above the 50th percentile of the 37,350 accounts in this comparison. Those comparison accounts are all large ones, because our scanning cadence is weighted towards big accounts, so this is a ranking among peers of similar scale rather than a ranking across X.
- Does @TeninchtopFans have real engagement?
- Its engagement rate beats 86% of the tracked X accounts closest to it in follower count (3,862 accounts), which puts it in the top quarter for its size group. Ranking inside a size band matters because engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly re-measure the follower count. It is a starting point for a look at follower quality, not a verdict on it.
- When does @TeninchtopFans post?
- Most posts go out around 00:00 UTC, and Sunday is its busiest day, at roughly 1.23 posts per day across the measured window.