雪花ラミィ☃️ 1st Album『Fleur de neige』受付開始!!🫶 engagement report
@yukihanalamy - 1.2M followers on X
Measured over 39 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 31, 2026.
Engagement
A typical post picks up 6.2K interactions against 1.2M followers, an engagement rate of 0.532%. Measured over 39 original posts, its engagement rate beats 93% of 3,774 tracked accounts of a similar size. Comparing inside a size band matters here: engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly just re-measure the follower count. Posts are seen about 132K times each, and 4.70% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 11.3% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 3.2 posts a day over the last 30 days, with activity on roughly 57% of days. Most posts go out around 11:00 UTC, and Wednesday is the busiest day of the week. Of the 39 posts sampled, 38% carry an image or video, 5% are part of a thread and 41% link out. The account's strongest tracked post pulled 19K interactions, about 3.0x its own typical post. Recurring topics include #雪花ラミィ, #あざとい王選手権, #ねぽっくす.
Measured over 39 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 31, 2026. Recurring tags: #雪花ラミィ, #あざとい王選手権, #ねぽっくす.
Compared with accounts its own size
雪花ラミィ☃️ 1st Album『Fleur de neige』受付開始!!🫶's engagement rate beats 93% of the tracked X accounts closest to it in follower count (3,774 accounts, accounts of similar size (decile 9 of 10)). A percentile is spread evenly by construction, so 50 really is the middle of that group and 90 really is its top tenth.
On engagement per impression rather than per follower it beats 90% of the same group. When those two numbers disagree, the gap is about how far its posts travel rather than how people react to them.
Where this sits in the catalog
At 0.532%, 雪花ラミィ☃️ 1st Album『Fleur de neige』受付開始!!🫶 sits above the 75th percentile of the 36,521 accounts in this comparison. That places it in the top 25% band, which runs 0.434% to 2.10%.
Show the percentile table
| Percentile | Engagement rate |
|---|---|
| 10th percentile | 0.002% |
| 25th percentile | 0.012% |
| 50th percentile | 0.08% |
| 75th percentile | 0.434% |
| 90th percentile | 2.10% |
| 99th percentile | 160.7% |
This ruler is the whole measured catalog, not a size-matched group: it shows where the raw rate falls across every account we can measure, all of which are large. For a like-for-like comparison, read the size-band percentile above instead. See how the bands are built
Posting timing
This account posts most often around 11:00 UTC, and Wednesday is its busiest day of the week. The bars below are the catalog-wide pattern, with this account's own busiest slot marked. They do not show how this account performs at each hour: we keep one aggregate per account, not one per hour, so that measurement does not exist in our data.
Show engagement by hour posted, utc as a table
| Hour (UTC) | Vs author median | Posts |
|---|---|---|
| 00:00 UTC | -1% | 50K |
| 01:00 UTC | -2% | 51K |
| 02:00 UTC | -3% | 50K |
| 03:00 UTC | -4% | 53K |
| 04:00 UTC | -6% | 43K |
| 05:00 UTC | -4% | 42K |
| 06:00 UTC | -4% | 48K |
| 07:00 UTC | -5% | 52K |
| 08:00 UTC | -4% | 60K |
| 09:00 UTC | -3% | 69K |
| 10:00 UTC | -2% | 72K |
| 11:00 UTC | -3% | 78K |
| 12:00 UTC | -2% | 86K |
| 13:00 UTC | -2% | 94K |
| 14:00 UTC | -4% | 97K |
| 15:00 UTC | -2% | 100K |
| 16:00 UTC | -3% | 97K |
| 17:00 UTC | -2% | 90K |
| 18:00 UTC | -1% | 84K |
| 19:00 UTC | -2% | 79K |
| 20:00 UTC | -1% | 74K |
| 21:00 UTC | -1% | 66K |
| 22:00 UTC | -2% | 57K |
| 23:00 UTC | -2% | 51K |
Show engagement by day of week as a table
| Day | Vs author median | Posts |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday | +4% | 230K |
| Monday | 0% | 286K |
| Tuesday | -2% | 276K |
| Wednesday | -1% | 251K |
| Thursday | -1% | 244K |
| Friday | -3% | 252K |
| Saturday | +3% | 227K |
Best tweets
- Aug 25, 20263.0x their median
ホロライブのメンバーであなたに近いのは『天音かなた』です。 https://t.co/flbSm8Vd25
- May 14, 20252.1x their median
ラミィちゃん☃️ #らみあーと https://t.co/YQOFa3LAIw
- Aug 30, 20261.9x their median
// プレミアムミッションパス✨ アクセサリ「まるメガネ」をご紹介! \\ アクセサリ「まるメガネ」を着用したタレントの様子をお届け🙌 ホロメン54人全員が装着できるアクセサリです🎶 ぜひチェックしてみてください! ※今回のプレミアムミッションパスの開催期間は9/1(火)〜9/30(水)です #ホロドリ
- Aug 26, 20261.8x their median
帰宅!!!今日のお仕事不安過ぎて、ここ1週間ねねさんにメンケアして貰ってました😭ねねさんありがとう😭何とか乗り越えました!!!✊✨
- Aug 27, 20261.8x their median
今起きてる人~!?
- Aug 18, 20261.6x their median
今年のラミィは色んなとこに出没するぞ…!!頑張って追いかけてきて…!!
- Aug 15, 20261.5x their median
みんな喜んでくれて本当に嬉しい😭サインも愛情込めて書きます!!!!
- Aug 17, 2026
みんな、どうだったかな…?!👀✨️ #ねぽらぼ6周年3Dライブ
- Aug 30, 2026
すみません提出物に溺れております😭
- Aug 27, 2026
今日はねぽらぼご飯でした!楽しかった💖
Ranked by total interactions across everything we have tracked for this account, which is a longer history than the 30-day window the rates above use. The multiple compares each post to this account's own median.
Recurring topics
The most frequent hashtags in the sampled posts. They describe what this account writes about; they are not a performance signal, and the catalog-wide breakdown on the hub shows how little hashtag count moves.
Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected
PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.
Reading these numbers
A typical post picks up 6.2K interactions against 1.2M followers, an engagement rate of 0.532%. Measured over 39 original posts, its engagement rate beats 93% of 3,774 tracked accounts of a similar size. Comparing inside a size band matters here: engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly just re-measure the follower count. Posts are seen about 132K times each, and 4.70% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 11.3% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 3.2 posts a day over the last 30 days, with activity on roughly 57% of days. Most posts go out around 11:00 UTC, and Wednesday is the busiest day of the week. Of the 39 posts sampled, 38% carry an image or video, 5% are part of a thread and 41% link out. The account's strongest tracked post pulled 19K interactions, about 3.0x its own typical post. Recurring topics include #雪花ラミィ, #あざとい王選手権, #ねぽっくす.
- What is 雪花ラミィ☃️ 1st Album『Fleur de neige』受付開始!!🫶's engagement rate on X?
- 雪花ラミィ☃️ 1st Album『Fleur de neige』受付開始!!🫶 (@yukihanalamy) has an engagement rate of 0.532%, based on the median interactions across 39 original posts from the last 30 days against 1,168,282 followers. Replies, reposts and quote-posts of other people are excluded from that sample.
- Is that a good engagement rate?
- At 0.532%, 雪花ラミィ☃️ 1st Album『Fleur de neige』受付開始!!🫶 sits above the 75th percentile of the 36,521 accounts in this comparison. Those comparison accounts are all large ones, because our scanning cadence is weighted towards big accounts, so this is a ranking among peers of similar scale rather than a ranking across X.
- Does @yukihanalamy have real engagement?
- Its engagement rate beats 93% of the tracked X accounts closest to it in follower count (3,774 accounts), which puts it in the top 10% for its size group. Ranking inside a size band matters because engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly re-measure the follower count. It is a starting point for a look at follower quality, not a verdict on it.
- When does @yukihanalamy post?
- Most posts go out around 11:00 UTC, and Wednesday is its busiest day, at roughly 3.2 posts per day across the measured window.